Home Fixtures

Date
Team
Opponent
Catering
Sat 14 Apr 2018
1st XI
Friendly – Monton CC 1st XI
Sarah & Liv Davidson
Sat 21 Apr 2018
2nd XI
Prestwich CC 2nd XI
Nick & Claire Flaxman
Sun 22 Apr 2018
3rd XI
Bolton Deane & Derby CC 3rd XI
Chris Lord
Sun 22 Apr 2018
Under 13’s
Bolton Indians CC
Wed 25 Apr 2018
Under 18’s
Radcliffe CC
Sat 28 Apr 2018
1st XI
Roe Green CC 1st XI
Maria Morris & Friends
Sun 29 Apr 2018
Under 13’s
Bolton Deane & Derby CC
Mon 30 Apr 2018
Under 15’s
Bolton Deane & Derby CC
Wed 2 May 2018
Under 18’s
Bolton Deane & Derby CC
Sat 5 May 2018
2nd XI
East Lancs Paper Mill CC 1st XI
Wed 9 May 2018
Under 11’s
Flixton C&SC
Sat 12 May 2018
2nd XI
Droylsden CC 1st XI
Bev & Gary Royle
Sun 13 May 2018
Under 13’s
Monton CC
Mon 14 May 2018
Under 15’s
Monton CC
Wed 16 May 2018
Under 11’s
Worsley CC
Fri 18 May 2018
1st XI
Monton Titans
Sat 19 May 2018
1st XI
Edgworth CC 1st XI
Gail Holt
Mon 21 May 2018
Under 9’s
Flixton, Monton, Stand 1, Stand 2 & Roe Green
Wed 23 May 2018
Under 18’s
Winton CC
Fri 25 May 2018
1st XI
Prestwich Heat
Sat 26 May 2018
2nd XI
Elton CC 1st XI
Sun 27 May 2018
3rd XI
Littleborough Lakeside CC 2nd XI
Wed 30 May 2018
Under 11’s
Roe Green CC
Sat 2 Jun 2018
1st XI
Denton West CC 1st XI
Sarah & Liv Davidson
Sun 3 Jun 2018
Under 13’s
Worsley CC
Mon 4 Jun 2018
Under 15’s
Worsley CC
Wed 6 Jun 2018
Under 11’s
Unsworth CC
Sat 9 Jun 2018
1st XI
Woodhouses CC 1st XI
Gail Holt
Wed 13 Jun 2018
Under 18’s
Prestwich CC
Sat 16 Jun 2018
1st XI
Flixton C&SC 1st XI
Sarah & Liv Davidson
Wed 20 Jun 2018
Under 18’s
Westleigh CC
Sat 23 Jun 2018
2nd XI
Glossop CC 2nd XI
Nick & Claire Flaxman
Sun 24 Jun 2018
3rd XI
Glodwick CC 3rd XI
Mon 25 Jun 2018
Under 9’s
Bury, Flixton, Stand 1, Stand 2 & Heywood
Sat 30 Jun 2018
1st XI
Heywood CC 1st XI
Sat 7 Jul 2018
1st XI
Prestwich CC 1st XI
Sun 8 Jul 2018
3rd XI
Astley & Tyldesley CC 3rd XI
Sat 14 Jul 2018
2nd XI
Micklehurst C&SC 1st XI
Sun 15 Jul 2018
3rd XI
Friarmere CC 2nd XI
Mon 16 Jul 2018
Under 9’s
Worsley 1, Worsley 2, Stand 1, Stand 2 & Roe Green
Sat 21 Jul 2018
1st XI
Woodbank CC 1st XI
Kerry Cook
Sat 28 Jul 2018
1st XI
Greenmount CC 1st XI
Sat 4 Aug 2018
2nd XI
Westleigh CC 1st XI
Bev & Gary Royle
Sun 5 Aug 2018
3rd XI
Stretford CC 3rd XI
Sat 11 Aug 2018
1st XI
Denton St. Lawrence CC 1st XI
Sarah & Liv Davidson
Sat 18 Aug 2018
2nd XI
Werneth CC 1st XI
Sun 19 Aug 2018
3rd XI
Greenmount CC 3rd XI
Claire Flaxman
Sat 25 Aug 2018
2nd XI
Elton Vale CC 1st XI
Sat 1 Sep 2018
2nd XI
Littleborough Lakeside CC 1st XI
Sun 2 Sep 2018
3rd XI
Westhoughton CC 3rd XI
Sat 8 Sep 2018
1st XI
Egerton CC 1st XI
Sarah & Liv Davidson
Sat 15 Sep 2018
2nd XI
Shaw CC 1st XI
Sun 23 Sep 2018
3rd XI
Oldham West CC 1st XI
Kerry Cook